Buy Sell Invest Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Invest
    1. Invest
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2776 S Newland ST, Denver, CO 80227
1/36

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,919 SqFt

2776 S Newland ST, Denver, CO 80227

MLS# 2033968

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4440 S Johnson CT, Littleton, CO 80123
1/29

$630,000

$650,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,254 SqFt

4440 S Johnson CT, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 8213776

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2562 S Kendrick ST, Denver, CO 80228
1/41

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,264 SqFt

2562 S Kendrick ST, Denver, CO 80228

MLS# 3791166

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
23634 Broadmoor DR, Parker, CO 80138
1/23

$579,900

$574,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

23634 Broadmoor DR, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 5039641

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13228 E Asbury DR, Aurora, CO 80014
1/35

$326,000

$340,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

13228 E Asbury DR, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 3572772

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7830 Ladore ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/31

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

7830 Ladore ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 3890484

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14152 W Evans CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/49

$1,127,500

$1,100,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,110 SqFt

14152 W Evans CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 4084791

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12015 W Chenango DR, Morrison, CO 80465
1/27

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,474 SqFt

12015 W Chenango DR, Morrison, CO 80465

MLS# 1664500

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5611 W Fremont DR, Littleton, CO 80128
1/49

$920,000

$925,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,901 SqFt

5611 W Fremont DR, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 8620971

Listed by RE/MAX Leaders

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9678 W Chatfield AVE #D, Littleton, CO 80128
1/24

$392,500

$385,000

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,000 SqFt

9678 W Chatfield AVE #D, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 5688874

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14115 Shannon DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/50

$1,250,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,529 SqFt

14115 Shannon DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 7716825

Listed by NeXstep Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7422 S Quail CIR #1634, Littleton, CO 80127
1/34

$376,500

$383,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

7422 S Quail CIR #1634, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 1924609

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13344 E Asbury DR, Aurora, CO 80014
1/27

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

13344 E Asbury DR, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 9669743

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2585 Carr CT, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/29

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

2585 Carr CT, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 3673912

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
993 S Ogden ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/35

$1,088,100

$1,100,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,429 SqFt

993 S Ogden ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 4331105

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/41

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 8273043

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
1/19

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 9342095

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
1/50

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

MLS# 4773793

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/39

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 2429669

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/34

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 7551416

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/45

$386,000

$385,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 7376174

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8222 S Gaylord CT, Centennial, CO 80122
1/35

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

8222 S Gaylord CT, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 9007197

Listed by Seven6 Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5237 Aspen Leaf DR, Littleton, CO 80125
1/31

$499,000

$499,000

4.71 Acres

5237 Aspen Leaf DR, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 8590053

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11129 York WAY, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/19

$422,000

$429,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

11129 York WAY, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# IR1055755

Listed by Kelly Vaccarelli

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BLACK 1 LINE
Real Broker LLC
Justin Buller | License ID: 04191n
999 18th St, Denver, CO, 80202, USA

+1(720) 625-0224

justin@buysellinvestteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BLACK 1 LINE
Real Broker LLC
Justin Buller | License ID: 04191n
999 18th St, Denver, CO, 80202, USA

+1(720) 625-0224

justin@buysellinvestteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.